Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 215-355-1166
Mon-Tues-Wed-Thurs-Fri: 10a-8p // Sat: 10a-5p // Sun: 11a-5p
 
 
 
 
 
 
Assos T Equipe Evo
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Blackseries
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Nationalred
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: Profblack
  • Color: silverFever
  • Color: silverFever
  • Color: silverFever

Assos

T Equipe Evo

Model # (1110187)
$219.99
Availability: Please select options
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
 

Assos T Equipe Evo

Offering riders the highest level of performance and quality in cycling shorts has been a key part of the Assos' identity for over four decades. For that reason, they continue to boast the finest day-to-day performance short around, proudly presenting their flag bearer, the acclaimed T Equipe EVO. These revised cycling bibs feature on a high-performance chamois, known as the équipeEVO_S7. With a distinctive black color, it has enhanced ventilation at the front of the insert. Developed to increase airflow, these ventilation holes mean that your most sensitive areas will keep a cooler climate, thus improving comfort on longer riders.

Features and Information

 

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Option Barcode Store SKU
Blackseries / X-Small 02220000099950
Blackseries / Small 02220000099912
Blackseries / Medium 02220000099905 196872
Blackseries / Large 02220000099899 196871
Blackseries / X-Large 02220000099936 196870
Blackseries / XLG 02220000099943
Blackseries / TIR 02220000099929
Nationalred / X-Small 02220000100021
Nationalred / Small 02220000099981
Nationalred / Medium 02220000099974
Nationalred / Large 02220000099967
Nationalred / X-Large 02220000100007
Nationalred / XLG 02220000100014
Nationalred / TIR 02220000099998
Profblack / X-Small 02220000099882
Profblack / Small 02220000099844
Profblack / Medium 02220000099837
Profblack / Large 02220000099820
Profblack / X-Large 02220000099868
Profblack / XLG 02220000099875
Profblack / TIR 02220000099851
silverFever / X-Small 02220000100090
silverFever / Small 02220000100052
silverFever / Medium 02220000100045
silverFever / Large 02220000100038
silverFever / X-Large 02220000100076
silverFever / XLG 02220000100083
silverFever / TIR 02220000100069